Repartizare clasa a IX-a

ÎNVĂȚĂMÂNT LICEAL:

CLASA a IX-a A

DOMENIUL: MECANIC

DIRIGINTE: PROF. PĂTRAȘCU IONUȚ

Nr. crt.Numele şi prenumele elevuluiGRUPA
1ANIȚĂ I.V. EDUARD – GIGELI
2ANTIM M. CRISTIAN – VALENTINI
3BĂDĂU D. FRANCIS – IONATANI
4BĂICUȘI S. SERGIUI
5BIBIRE D. AUREL-DORINI
6BÎLEA L. CRISTIAN – FLORINI
7BUNDUC C. CLAUDIU – VASILICĂI
8CARACOSTEA H. CRISTIAN – DĂNUȚI
9COROPCEANU V. SEBASTIANI
10CRISTU I. ȘTEFAN – ALEXANDRUI
11FASOLĂ B.A. ANDREI – CRISTIANI
12GAFIȚA A. GEORGE – ADRIANI
13GEORGESCU V.A. ANDREII
14LAZER P.S. TUDOR – FLORINI
15LUPAȘCU D. ROBERT II
16MICU F. ADRIANII
17MITA M. VALENTINA – DANIELAII
18NĂSTAC M. MARIUS – CONSTANTINII
19NĂSTASE L.D. ROBERT – MARIANII
20NEAGU A. VICTORIAII
21SIMA C. CONSTANTINII
22SIMIONESCU F. ALEXANDRUII
23STĂNOIU V. ALEX – CRISTIANII
24STOICA M. ROBERT – MARIANII
25TĂUTEANU S. ANDREI – RĂZVANII
26ULMEANU Ș. NORIS – ADRIANII
27VOICU M. TEODOR – GEORGIANII

CLASA a IX-a B

DOMENIUL: ELECTRIC

DIRIGINTE: PROF. NEDELCU EUGENIA

Nr. crt.Numele şi prenumele elevuluiGRUPA
1ARGHIR C.V. MARIUS-ANDREII
2BĂRLĂDEANU M.M. EDUARD-CONSTANTINI
3BORDIANU V. ALEXANDRUI
4BUCUR G.S. ANDREII
5BURDUJA N. VLĂDUȚ-VALENTINI
6BUTOI P.C. IONUȚ-GEORGEI
7CERCEJA D.A. RĂZVAN-CRISTIANI
8CORÎIU I. LUCA-DAVIDI
9CRISTACHE L. ANA MARIAI
10GAL M. ROBERT-IONUȚI
11GENCOGLAN T. REIS-YUNUS-HAKANI
12GRIGORE C. VICTOR-ANDREII
13IBADULA S. ERENI
14LAZĂR D. BOGDAN-GEORGEI
15MĂGEANU D. GEORGE-TEODORI
16NĂSTASE M.D. MIHAI-DENISII
17NĂSTASE N. CODRUȚ-GABRIELII
18NEACȘU F, ȘTEFĂNUȚ-VALENTINII
19NEDELCU S. ELIECER-BOGDANII
20NICOARĂ L. ALEXANDRU-GABRIELII
21PETCU I.C. MIHAI-MATEIII
22SALI E. TANERII
23SANDU A. VASILE-CRISTIANII
24SANDU V. ANTONIO-CONSTANTINII
25SĂNDULESCU A. RĂZVAN-ANDREIII
26STAMEN L. CĂTĂLINAII
27ȘOPRON C. LUCIAN-GEORGEII
28TILEA I. SEBASTIAN-ȘTEFANII
29TONICĂ M. ANDREI-BOGDANII
30VLAD A.L. ȘTEFAN-CRISTIANII

CLASA a IX-a C

DOMENIUL: MECANIC

DIRIGINTE: PROF. STANCIU VIOLETA

Nr. crt.Numele şi prenumele elevuluiGRUPA
1ALEXANDRU V.M. ANDREI – ADRIANI
2ANDREI V. ANA – MARIA – ALEXANDRAI
3BĂLĂȘOIU M. CIPRIAN – VALENTINI
4BORDEA N. BIANCA – ANDREEAI
5CEAUȘU E. RĂZVAN – PAULI
6CHIPER I. ANDREII
7CIMPOAIE V. DRAGOȘ – MARIANI
8CIOBOTARU I. BIANCA – ANDREEAI
9CIOBOTARU I. IULIANI
10CIUCARDEL F. MIHAII
11CLOȘCĂ M. OCTAVIAN – ANDREII
12COJOCARU C. CĂTĂLINI
13CONSTANTIN G.A. GEORGE – EDUARDI
14DAMIAN C.E. GABRIEL – BOGDANI
15DASCĂLU S.V. COSMIN – ALIN II
16DRAGOMIR G. ANDREI – COSMINII
17DUMITRU C. ȘTEFAN – IONUȚII
18FEȚEANU A. ADRIANII
19FLORESCU G.V. NARCIS -GABRIELII
20GREAVU G. FLORINII
21LECIU M. CRISTIAN – AURELIANII
22MAICAN A.M. ANDREI – ȘTEFANII
23MANCIULEA G. ELENA – LARISAII
24MANOLE I. MARIAN – SORINII
25PAVĂL C. FLORIAN – CRISTIANII
26PRICOPI N. SILVIU – NICOLAEII
27ȚIGĂNILĂ M. BIANCA – GABRIELAII
28ZĂBAVĂ A. VASILE – ALEXANDRUII


ÎNVĂȚĂMÂNT PROFESIONAL:

CLASA a IX-a Dp

DOMENIUL: MECANIC

CALIFICAREA: MECANIC AUTO

DIRIGINTE: PROF. TOPOLEANU GEORGETA

Nr. crt.Numele şi prenumele elevuluiGRUPA
1BACRĂU L. COSMINI
2CARAIOLA I.-S. COSMIN-FERNANDOI
3CĂŞUNEANU I. ALEXANDRU-MARIANI
4CHIFOR C. ANDREI-EDUARDI
5CHIRCEA N. IONUŢ-ALEXANDRUI
6CHIRILĂ S.D. ANDREI I
7CIOBANU P. STELIAN DANIELI
8CIUBOTARIU D. CRISTIAN-ANDREII
9CORDUNEANU L. FLORIN-ANDREII
10DARABĂ M. COSMIN-ANDREII
11DOBRE C. ALEXANDRU IONUȚI
12DUMITRESCU P. SEBASTIAN-CRISTIANI
13FLOREA V. MARIANI
14IBADULA G. EDISI
15IBRAM D. DENIZII
16LENU N. DUMITRU-ANDREIII
17NEAGU A.-L. ALEXANDRUII
18NEGREANU M. MIHAI-COSTINII
19PAŢACHIA N. ROBERT-MARIUSII
20POȚINCU G. EDUARD-GABRIELII
21SCOARŢĂ C. EMANUEL-DANII
22STRÎMBU I. TEODORII
23ȘEICARU A. GEORGE-LUCIANII
24TIMOC G. RĂZVAN-IULIANII
25TÎRȘĂ N. NICOLAE-ALEXANDRUII
26TODORAN I.V.  ANDREI-MARIANII
27TOTH-VAIDA A. SEBASTIANII
28ȚOȚOIU I. MIHAIII


CLASA a IX-a Ep

DOMENIUL: MECANIC

CALIFICAREA: MECANIC AUTO

DIRIGINTE: PROF. STOICA MIRONA-NICOLETA

Nr. crt.Numele şi prenumele elevuluiGRUPA
1ACHIREI F. RĂZVAN-EUGENI
2ALBU M. FLORINI
3ARSENI G. CONSTANTIN-RĂZVANI
4BORCAN I. ALEXANDRU-VALENTINI
5BUTURUGĂ L.A. MARIUS-DANIELI
6CRUCERU I. SILVIU-IONUŢI
7CRUCERU M. RĂZVAN-DANIELI
8DINU Ş. MARIAN-ANDREII
9DRĂGHICI N PAUL-CLAUDIUI
10DUNĂ N. COSTEL-ALEXANDRUI
11JITARU A. NICOLAEI
12JITARU F. ADRIAN-FLORENTINI
13MATEEȘ R. ANTONIO IONUȚI
14MĂRGINEAN E.M. CIPRIAN-NICOLAEI
15MERUDINŞA N. GENGHIZII
16PAŞCALĂU I.F. IONII
17PÎSLARU I. ALEXANDRU-PETRICĂII
18PODBEUSEK A. ŞTEFAN-ADRIANII
19POPA I. CĂTĂLIN-ANDREIII
20RADU G. PAUL-MĂDĂLINII
21RADU I. CĂTĂLIN-VALENTINII
22SCRIECIU A. RADU ALEXANDRUII
23STAN C. ŞTEFAN-ADRIANII
24STAN D. ELVISII
25STAN D. VIOREL EDUARDII
26STOICA. E. IONUŢII
27TOMA D. ANDREI-IONUŢII
28TUDORACHE C.I.  GEORGEII


CLASA a IX-a Fp

DOMENIUL: MECANIC

CALIFICAREA: TINICHIGIU VOPSITOR AUTO

DIRIGINTE: PROF. STOIAN VALERIA

Nr. crt.Numele şi prenumele elevuluiGRUPA
1AILINCĂI I. GABRIEL-VALENTINI
2BARBACARIU M. SEBASTIANI
3BOSOI I. EMANUEL-IONUȚI
4CIOBANU M. ROBERT-GEORGEI
5CRISTOIU G. CIPRIAN-GABRIELI
6DINU O.A. ANGELO-ANDREII
7HAPRIAN V. EDUARD-IONUȚI
8IFTENE P.F.  ROBERT-ŞTEFANI
9ION M. ELVISI
10ISPAS G VIOREL-CONSTANTINI
11MANOLACHE M. CRISTIAN-FLORINI
12MITRACHE D. GEORGE-CONSTANTINI
13OLTENICEANU D. IULIAN-MARIANII
14PLEȘA I.A. ANDREI-VALENTINII
15PLEȘUVU D. DAVIDII
16ROTARU L DANIEL-GABRIELII
17SANDU V. MARIAN-CĂTĂLINII
18SANDU V. VALERICĂII
19STAN A. COSMIN-ANDREIII
20ŞTEFAN C. CĂTĂLINII
21UNGUREANU M ALEXANDRU-MIHAIII
22VĂRĂREAN E. EMIL-NICOLAEII
23VOICILĂ I. MARIANII
24VRÎNCEANU Ș. ESTEBAN-LIVIUII

CLASA a IX-a Gp

DOMENIUL: MECANIC

CALIFICAREA: MECANIC AUTO

DIRIGINTE: PROF. MIHAIL SORIN

Nr. crt.Numele şi prenumele elevuluiGRUPA
1APOSTOL G. GABRIELI
2BĂBICEANU D. DĂNUŢ-GABRIELI
3BOZ R. VASILEI
4CHIRICĂ A. MARIAN-GABRIELI
5CIORNEI N. NICOLAE GABRIELI
6COJOCARU L. MĂDĂLIN-GABRIELI
7CORCHEȘ I. MIHAII
8DĂRDĂILOAIEI F. BOGDAN MARIANI
9DRENEA D. ALEXANDRU-GABRIELI
10ENACHE Ş. FLORIN-MARIANI
11GUMENI C. CRISTIAN-GABRIELI
12GURZUN I. GABRIEL-ŞTEFANI
13KIVU G. ROBERT-GABRIELI
14OSMAN S. GIVAN-ANDREII
15PANAIT G. MARIO-IULIANII
16PĂUN L.G. DANIELII
17PUNGĂ I. BOGDAN-MARIANII
18RACIU I. ALEXANDRU-VASILICĂII
19RĂŞITARIU V. CONSTANTIN-PETREII
20STANCIU L. ANDREI-BOGDANII
21STOIAN M. SERGIUII
22TOTE I. ALEXANDRU-FLORINII
23TOTE I. CRISTIAN-MARIANII
24TUREATCĂ D.C. DUMITRU-CLAUDIUII
25VELI G. ALBERTII
26VOICU P. C. RADUII
27ZEADIN D. CLAUDIU-GABRIEL-ADNANII


CLASA a IX-a Hp

DOMENIUL: MECANIC

CALIFICAREA: MECANIC AUTO

DIRIGINTE: PROF. DRĂGAN CRISTINA-CARMEN

Nr. crt.Numele şi prenumele elevuluiGRUPA
1AKSOY O. FILIP-MIHAILI
2AMET S. GENGHIZ-IBOI
3ANGHEL G. COSMIN-GABRIELI
4BOJAN N. CONSTANTIN-ANDREII
5BORTAŞ I. PAVEL-AURELI
6CIOBOTARU D. MARIUS-ŞTEFANI
7DAVID G. CLAUDIU-GABRIELI
8DOMNICA S. ANDREII
9DUTCEAC D. CĂTĂLIN-IULIANI
10FEDELEȘ M. ANDREI ALEXANDRUI
11FILIP I. LIVIU-MIHAII
12GHERASIM T. FLORINI
13HUHULICI C. GABRIELI
14IOVU F FLORIN-NICOLAEI
15ISTRATE T. MIHAI-ANDREIII
16IVAN M. EDUARD-GABRIELII
17MARIOANȚĂ N. G. ȘTEFANII
18MĂŢEL I. GABRIELII
19MEMET G. FLORINII
20MUNTEANU F.D. MIHAI-CRISTIANII
21MUNTEANU I. ALEXANDRU-IONUŢII
22MUSTAFA I. ASANII
23PETREA C. MARIUS-ANDREIII
24POMAC I. FYDANII
25ROTARU I. ANDREI-ŞTEFANII
26SFÂRCEA V. MARIO-VIORELII
27STOIAN V. IONUŢ-IULIANII


CLASA a IX-a Ip

DOMENIUL: MECANIC

CALIFICAREA: MECANIC AUTO

DIRIGINTE: PROF. TASE ZOIȚA

Nr. crt.Numele şi prenumele elevuluiGRUPA
1ANGHELIDE V. GEORGEI
2APETREI I VALENTINI
3AZILI-ARSLAN C. DENISI
4BARTOȘ C.-W. NICUŞOR-CRISTIANI
5BOCIOAGĂ V. MIHAII
6BORDEIANU C. ADRIANI
7BUCUR L.C. MARIUS-GABRIELI
8CAZACU C. MIHAII
9CONSTANTIN G.A. ANDREI-DAVIDI
10IACOB M. SEBASTIAN-IULIANI
11ICHIM G RĂZVAN-ALEXANDRUI
12IRICHIEVICI P. VLAD-MARIANI
13ISTRATE G. COSMIN-ANDREII
14MARCU F. MIHAI-COSTINI
15MATEI G.D. ALEXANDRUII
16MAXIM M. COSTIN-DARIUSII
17MREANĂ N. MARIO-NICOLAEII
18MUNTEANU C.-A. ŞTEFAN-VALENTINII
19NEACŞU-STAMATE V. LAURENŢIUII
20ONICĂ D. MIHAI-DANIELII
21PĂŞCĂLEANU I. VALENTINII
22PETRE C. IONUȚ-CĂTĂLINII
23PETRE G.G. ALIN-EMRAHII
24PREDA I. ANDREI-NICUȘORII
25RĂDULESCU A. ANTONIO-MIHAIII
26SIMINIC M. DENIS-ANDREIII
27SOCOTEALĂ D ANDREI-MARIUSII
28ZĂTÂNGĂ N MARIANII