Rezultate CONCURS PE MESERII

Mecanic Auto

 

Nr.

Numele și prenumele elevului

Anul

Premiul

Cine l-a pregătit

Județ

Național

1.    

Popescu Ștefan

2015

Premiul II

-

Ing. Mihaela Dănilă,

Ing. Dogaru Cristina,

Prof. Ionașcu Violeta

2.    

Popescu Ștefan

2014

Premiul II

-

Ing. Mihaela Dănilă,

Ing. Dogaru Cristina,

Prof. Ionașcu Violeta

3.    

Hncu Andrei

Mentiune

-

4.    

Crjilă Vlad Andrei

2013

Premiul II

-

Ing. Mihaela Dănilă,

Ing. Dogaru Cristina,

Prof. Vasile Elena

Maistru Ion Dumitru

5.    

Ilie Gabriel

Mentiune

-

6.    

Perpelea Iulian

2012

-

-

Ing. Dogaru Cristina,

Ing. Danila Mihaela,

Ing. Hincu Maria,

Maistru Ion Dumitru

7.    

Popescu Ionuț

-

-

8.    

Socoteală Nicușor

2010

I

Mențiune

Ing. Șambra Radu

Maistru Ion Dumitru

9.    

Iordan Cristian

II

-

10.          

Cheșcă Alexandru

III

-

11.          

Idiris Ainur

2009

I

Mențiune

Ing. Sanda - Șambra

Maistru Răileanu Virgil

12.          

Rotaru Sorin

II

-

Ing. Sanda Ion

Maistru Răileanu Virgil

13.          

Mitu George

Mențiune

-

Ing. Grigore Maria

Maistru Răduț Ion

14.          

Mardale Marian

2008

I

Mențiune

Ing. Șambra Radu

Maistru Ion Dumitru

15.          

Andrei Sorin

II

-

Ing. Șambra Radu

Maistru Ion Dumitru

16.          

Toader Patrik

2007

I

Mențiune

Ing. Sanda - Șambra

Maistru Ion Dumitru

17.          

Cleva Iulian

II

-

Ing. Sanda Ion

Maistru Ion Dumitru

18.          

Petre Ștefan

III

-

Ing. Sanda Ion

Maistru Ion Dumitru

19.          

Negu Alexandru

2006

I

-

Ing. Șambra Radu

Maistru Ion Dumitru

20.          

Neagoe Ionu

II

-

Ing. Șambra Radu

Maistru Ion Dumitru

21.          

Hospode Marcel

III

-

Ing. Sanda Ion

Maistru Ion Dumitru

22.          

Tatarciuc Traian

2005

I

-

Ing. Șambra Radu

Maistru Ion Dumitru

23.          

Ciobanu Constantin

II

-

Ing. Sanda Ion

Maistru Mirea Dumitru

24.          

Guu Ioan

2004

I

Mențiune

Ing. Sanda Ion

Maistru Ion Dumitru

25.          

Pisică Radu

II

-

Ing. Lungescu Adrian

Maistru Răileanu Virgil

26.          

Toader Gabriel

2003

I

Mențiune

Ing. Șambra Radu

Maistru Ion Dumitru

27.          

Mercan Dragoș

II

-

Ing. Șambra Radu

Maistru Răileanu Virgil

28.          

Cote Marian

2002

I

 

III

 

Ing. Șambra Radu

Maistru Mirea Dumitru

29.          

Popa Marian

II

-

Ing. Șambra Radu

Maistru Ion Dumitru

30.          

Isleam Nadir

2001

I

II

Ing. Șambra

Maistru Răileanu - Ion

31.          

Sandu Gabriel

2000

I

Mențiune

Ing. Șambra Radu

Maistru Ion Dumitru

32.          

Marinescu Marian

1999

I

-

Ing. Șambra Radu

Maistru Robe Constantin

33.          

Popescu Gabriel

1998

I

Mențiune

Ing. Grigore - Șambra

Maistru Bocai - Ion

34.          

Baciu Dumiru

1997

I

I

Ing. Sanda Ion

Maistru Ion Dumitru

35.          

Pintilei Ionel

1996

I

Mențiune

Ing. Mototolea - Șambra

Maistru Ion Dumitru

36.          

Alexandru Adrian

1995

I

Mențiune

Ing. Șambra Radu

Maistru Ion Dumitru